timezones.de

11:34:28pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Jakiri
Cameroon - North-West Province

Current local time:

12:34am:28
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:North-West Province
Population:5.269
Latitude:6.1000000
Longitude:10.6500000
Elevation:1609m
Alternate names:Jakirim
Advert