timezones.de

04:40:41pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Kumbo
Cameroon - North-West Province

Current local time:

05:40pm:41
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:North-West Province
Population:53.970
Latitude:6.2000000
Longitude:10.6666700
Elevation:1687m
Alternate names:Kumbom
Advert