timezones.de

09:35:43am
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Mbengwi
Cameroon - North-West Province

Current local time:

10:35am:43
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:North-West Province
Population:9.734
Latitude:6.0166700
Longitude:10.0000000
Elevation:1222m
Alternate names:Mbengwim
Advert