timezones.de

07:24:00pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Njinikom
Cameroon - North-West Province

Current local time:

08:24pm:00
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:North-West Province
Population:8.247
Latitude:6.2333300
Longitude:10.2833300
Elevation:1315m
Alternate names:Njinikom, Njnikomm
Advert