timezones.de

04:07:50pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Ébolowa
Cameroon - South Province

Current local time:

05:07pm:50
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:South Province
Population:87.875
Latitude:2.9000000
Longitude:11.1500000
Elevation:583m
Alternate names:EBW, Ebolova, Ebolowa, Ébolowam
Advert