timezones.de

03:15:59pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Kribi
Cameroon - South Province

Current local time:

04:15pm:59
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:South Province
Population:55.224
Latitude:2.9372500
Longitude:9.9076500
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:KBI, Kribi, Крибиm
Advert