timezones.de

04:28:49pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Lolodorf
Cameroon - South Province

Current local time:

05:28pm:49
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:South Province
Population:22.252
Latitude:3.2333300
Longitude:10.7333300
Elevation:467m
Alternate names:Lelodorf, Lolodorf, Lolodrofm
Advert