timezones.de

10:47:06pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Sangmélima
Cameroon - South Province

Current local time:

11:47pm:06
Sunday05.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:South Province
Population:54.251
Latitude:2.9333300
Longitude:11.9833300
Elevation:675m
Alternate names:Sangmelima, Sangmelina, Sangmélima, Сангмелимаm
Advert