timezones.de

12:10:48am
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Bekondo
Cameroon - South-West Province

Current local time:

01:10am:48
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:South-West Province
Population:7.331
Latitude:4.6819000
Longitude:9.3214000
Elevation:382m
Alternate names:Bekondo, Boa Bekondom
Advert