timezones.de

05:25:52pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Kumba
Cameroon - South-West Province

Current local time:

06:25pm:52
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:South-West Province
Population:144.413
Latitude:4.6363000
Longitude:9.4469000
Elevation:244m
Alternate names:Kumba, Kumboj, Кумбойm
Advert