timezones.de

04:11:42pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Mundemba
Cameroon - South-West Province

Current local time:

05:11pm:42
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:South-West Province
Population:11.912
Latitude:4.9479000
Longitude:8.8724000
Elevation:111m
Alternate names:Mundemba, Mundenba, Ndianm
Advert