timezones.de

10:11:21pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Bana
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

11:11pm:21
Sunday05.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:5.727
Latitude:5.1465500
Longitude:10.2754500
Elevation:1415m
Alternate names:Banam
Advert