timezones.de

04:38:40pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Bandjoun
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

05:38pm:40
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:6.872
Latitude:5.3756800
Longitude:10.4132600
Elevation:1529m
Alternate names:Bandjounm
Advert