timezones.de

02:42:20pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Bangangté
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

03:42pm:20
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:65.385
Latitude:5.1407900
Longitude:10.5253500
Elevation:1337m
Alternate names:Bangangte, Bangangté, Bangante, Bangantém
Advert