timezones.de

10:43:41pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Bansoa
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

11:43pm:41
Sunday05.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:7.560
Latitude:5.4483600
Longitude:10.3135500
Elevation:1483m
Alternate names:Bansoam
Advert