timezones.de

03:45:09pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Bazou
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

04:45pm:09
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:13.058
Latitude:5.0600100
Longitude:10.4675100
Elevation:1206m
Alternate names:Bazoum
Advert