timezones.de

10:30:08pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Dschang
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

11:30pm:07
Sunday05.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:96.112
Latitude:5.4439700
Longitude:10.0533200
Elevation:1345m
Alternate names:Chang, DSC, Dchang, Djang, Dschang, Tchangm
Advert