timezones.de

06:36:02pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Foumban
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

07:36pm:02
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:92.673
Latitude:5.7266200
Longitude:10.8986500
Elevation:1179m
Alternate names:FOM, Foumbam, Foumban, Fumbanm
Advert