timezones.de

11:10:32pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Foumbot
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

12:10am:31
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:84.065
Latitude:5.5080300
Longitude:10.6325000
Elevation:1054m
Alternate names:Foumbat, Foumbotm
Advert