timezones.de

02:39:55pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Mbouda
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

03:39pm:55
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:111.320
Latitude:5.6261100
Longitude:10.2542100
Elevation:1416m
Alternate names:Mboudam
Advert