timezones.de

11:03:08pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Ngou
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

12:03am:08
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:7.560
Latitude:5.1968500
Longitude:10.3859500
Elevation:1441m
Alternate names:Bangou, Banjou, Ngoum
Advert