timezones.de

12:47:30am
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Tonga
Cameroon - West

Current local time:

01:47am:30
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:West
Population:16.036
Latitude:4.9666700
Longitude:10.7000000
Elevation:809m
Alternate names:Lagosdorf, Tonga, Tonga's, Tonga’sm
Advert