timezones.de

03:29:03pm
Flag Cape Verde

João Teves
Cape Verde - São Lourenço dos Órgãos

Current local time:

02:29pm:03
Thursday08.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Atlantic/Cape_Verde
Actual UTC Offset: -1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: -1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Cape Verde (CV)
Federal State:São Lourenço dos Órgãos
Population:0
Latitude:15.0645700
Longitude:-23.5896900
Elevation:262m
Alternate names:Joao Teves, João Tevesm