timezones.de

12:17:17am
Flag Central African Republic

Ndélé
Central African Republic - Bamingui-Bangoran

Current local time:

01:17am:17
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Bamingui-Bangoran
Population:11.764
Latitude:8.4109100
Longitude:20.6472800
Elevation:514m
Alternate names:N'Delle, Nadele, Nadélé, Ndele, Ndélé, N’Dellem