timezones.de

12:00:19pm
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Alindao
Central African Republic - Basse-Kotto

Current local time:

01:00pm:19
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Basse-Kotto
Population:14.234
Latitude:5.0266700
Longitude:21.2087600
Elevation:441m
Alternate names:Alinda, Alindao, Alindom
Advert