timezones.de

12:51:00am
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Kembé
Central African Republic - Basse-Kotto

Current local time:

01:50am:59
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Basse-Kotto
Population:11.513
Latitude:4.6227500
Longitude:21.8864500
Elevation:499m
Alternate names:Kembe, Kembém
Advert