timezones.de

05:42:07am
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Mobaye
Central African Republic - Basse-Kotto

Current local time:

06:42am:07
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Basse-Kotto
Population:19.431
Latitude:4.3190200
Longitude:21.1786100
Elevation:388m
Alternate names:Mobaye, Mobiem
Advert