timezones.de

01:01:48am
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Obo
Central African Republic - Haut-Mbomou

Current local time:

02:01am:48
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Haut-Mbomou
Population:12.887
Latitude:5.3958600
Longitude:26.4921100
Elevation:639m
Alternate names:MKI, Obom
Advert