timezones.de

06:04:01am
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Ouadda
Central African Republic - Haute-Kotto

Current local time:

07:04am:00
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Haute-Kotto
Population:5.434
Latitude:8.0777100
Longitude:22.4007500
Elevation:710m
Alternate names:ODA, Ouadda, Quadda, Uaddam
Advert