timezones.de

12:19:42pm
Flag Central African Republic

Sibut
Central African Republic - Kémo

Current local time:

01:19pm:42
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Kémo
Population:34.267
Latitude:5.7180100
Longitude:19.0738900
Elevation:431m
Alternate names:Fort-Sibut, Sibut, Сибутm