timezones.de

11:58:56pm
Flag Central African Republic

Mbaïki
Central African Republic - Lobaye

Current local time:

12:58am:56
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Lobaye
Population:67.132
Latitude:3.8678100
Longitude:17.9892300
Elevation:476m
Alternate names:Mbaiki, Mbaïkim