timezones.de

01:12:23am
Flag Central African Republic

Berbérati
Central African Republic - Mambéré-Kadéï

Current local time:

02:12am:23
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Mambéré-Kadéï
Population:61.815
Latitude:4.2611600
Longitude:15.7921600
Elevation:599m
Alternate names:Berberati, Berbérati, Бербератиm