timezones.de

02:38:01pm
Flag Central African Republic

Ouango
Central African Republic - Mbomou

Current local time:

03:38pm:01
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Mbomou
Population:4.365
Latitude:4.3132500
Longitude:22.5552400
Elevation:409m
Alternate names:Ouango, Quango, Uangom