timezones.de

06:39:33am
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Bouar
Central African Republic - Nana-Mambéré

Current local time:

07:39am:33
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Nana-Mambéré
Population:28.581
Latitude:5.9340400
Longitude:15.5959900
Elevation:976m
Alternate names:BOP, Bouar, Buar, Buare, Буареm
Advert