timezones.de

12:01:26am
Flag Central African Republic

Boali
Central African Republic - Ombella-Mpoko

Current local time:

01:01am:26
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Ombella-Mpoko
Population:5.876
Latitude:4.8004800
Longitude:18.1274700
Elevation:379m
Alternate names:Boali, Boualim