timezones.de

05:56:53am
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Damara
Central African Republic - Ombella-Mpoko

Current local time:

06:56am:53
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Ombella-Mpoko
Population:20.093
Latitude:4.9607500
Longitude:18.7035000
Elevation:415m
Alternate names:Damara, Дамараm
Advert