timezones.de

03:20:57pm
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Bambari
Central African Republic - Ouaka

Current local time:

04:20pm:57
Friday06.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Ouaka
Population:32.547
Latitude:5.7679500
Longitude:20.6756500
Elevation:465m
Alternate names:BBY, Bambari, Бамбариm
Advert