timezones.de

07:22:31am
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Bozoum
Central African Republic - Ouham-Pendé

Current local time:

08:22am:31
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Ouham-Pendé
Population:40.201
Latitude:6.3193300
Longitude:16.3799200
Elevation:664m
Alternate names:BOZ, Bosum, Bozoum, Bozum, Bozume, Бозумеm
Advert