timezones.de

01:42:28pm
Flag Central African Republic

Batangafo
Central African Republic - Ouham

Current local time:

02:42pm:28
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Ouham
Population:15.310
Latitude:7.3008200
Longitude:18.2833000
Elevation:425m
Alternate names:BTG, Batangafo, Devo, Dévom