timezones.de

06:38:08am
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Bossangoa
Central African Republic - Ouham

Current local time:

07:38am:08
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Ouham
Population:27.428
Latitude:6.4926300
Longitude:17.4551800
Elevation:456m
Alternate names:Amangba, BSN, Bosangoa, Bossango, Bossangoa, Босангоаm
Advert