timezones.de

09:50:29pm
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Kabo
Central African Republic - Ouham

Current local time:

10:50pm:29
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Ouham
Population:13.637
Latitude:7.6993700
Longitude:18.6290300
Elevation:418m
Alternate names:Kabom
Advert