timezones.de

06:57:06am
Advert
Flag Central African Republic

Birao
Central African Republic - Vakaga

Current local time:

07:57am:06
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bangui
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Central African Republic (CF)
Federal State:Vakaga
Population:10.178
Latitude:10.2848800
Longitude:22.7881800
Elevation:468m
Alternate names:Birao, IROm
Advert