timezones.de

10:40:30am
Flag Central<br> (Amazonas, Para, Rondonia, Roraima)

União da Vitória
Central
(Amazonas, Para, Rondonia, Roraima)
- Paraná

Current local time:

07:40am:30
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Central
(Amazonas, Para, Rondonia, Roraima) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:48.741
Latitude:-26.2300000
Longitude:-51.0863900
Elevation:759m
Alternate names:Unian-da-Vitorija, Uniao da Victoria, União da Victoria, i'uniya'u da bhitoriya, wu ni ang-da wei duo li ya, Униан-да-Витория, ইউনিয়াউ ডা ভিটোরিয়া, 乌尼昂-达维多利亚m