timezones.de

05:22:45am
Flag Chad

Ati
Chad - Batha

Current local time:

06:22am:45
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Batha
Population:24.074
Latitude:13.2154000
Longitude:18.3353000
Elevation:336m
Alternate names:ATV, Ati, Атиm