timezones.de

02:36:45am
Advert
Flag Chad

Biltine
Chad - Biltine

Current local time:

03:36am:45
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Biltine
Population:11.000
Latitude:14.5333300
Longitude:20.9166700
Elevation:512m
Alternate names:Biltinem
Advert