timezones.de

10:23:31am
Advert
Flag Chad

Iriba
Chad - Biltine

Current local time:

11:23am:31
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Biltine
Population:1.100
Latitude:15.1166700
Longitude:22.2500000
Elevation:932m
Alternate names:Iribam
Advert