timezones.de

08:28:49pm
Advert
Flag Chad

Melfi
Chad - Guéra

Current local time:

09:28pm:49
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Guéra
Population:5.784
Latitude:11.0598000
Longitude:17.9355000
Elevation:399m
Alternate names:MEF, Melfim
Advert