timezones.de

11:41:33am
Advert
Flag Chad

Bokoro
Chad - Hadjer-Lamis

Current local time:

12:41pm:33
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Hadjer-Lamis
Population:14.723
Latitude:12.3781300
Longitude:17.0587600
Elevation:300m
Alternate names:BKR, Bokorom
Advert