timezones.de

01:29:20am
Advert
Flag Chad

Massakory
Chad - Hadjer-Lamis

Current local time:

02:29am:19
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Hadjer-Lamis
Population:15.406
Latitude:12.9960000
Longitude:15.7292700
Elevation:287m
Alternate names:Dagana, Massakori, Massakorym
Advert