timezones.de

06:09:34pm
Advert
Flag Chad

Bol
Chad - Lac

Current local time:

07:09pm:34
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Lac
Population:11.700
Latitude:13.4586100
Longitude:14.7147200
Elevation:293m
Alternate names:Bol, Bol Im
Advert